Staff Directory

 

 

Administration

Tina Waldrop Principal [email protected]
Joy Reichenberg Assistant Principal [email protected]
Rebecca Keffer Assistant Principal [email protected]

Guidance and Instructional Leadership

Dana Harrison Guidance Counselor [email protected]
Faye Jenkins Student Behavior Intervention Coordinator [email protected]
Stephanie Evans Instructional Literacy Coach [email protected]
Allison Smith School Psychologist [email protected]
Cinda Grimes Behavior Specialist [email protected]
Susan Lynch Clerk [email protected]

Front Office Team

Lisa Burney Secretary/ Bookkeeper [email protected]
Sheila Lawshe Front Desk Receptionist [email protected]
Lucie Winchester Computer Operator/ Registrar [email protected]
Krystle Kelley School Nurse [email protected]
Betty Masse Extended Day Coordinator [email protected]
Bill Britton Technical Support [email protected]

Kindergarten

Sarah Blevins [email protected]
Allison Oester [email protected]
Kelsey Peryam [email protected]
Brittany Sands [email protected]
Kathy Walker [email protected]
Becky Westover [email protected]
Cecile Shirah  Kindergarten Associate Teacher [email protected]

First Grade

Kristen Bailey [email protected]
Lisa Fehrs [email protected]
Bonny Furlong [email protected]
Corina Jahren [email protected]
Gina Howard [email protected]
Chelsi Greear [email protected]

Second Grade

Anna Allen [email protected]
Olivia Beltzner [email protected]
Jeanie Fouraker [email protected]
Kathleen Hunting [email protected]
Molly Jackson [email protected]
Zachary Tax [email protected]
Jennifer Twine [email protected]

Third Grade

Ashley Foley [email protected]
Leslie Keller [email protected]
Nancy McManus [email protected]
Alex Pappas [email protected]
Janet Whelan [email protected]
Sara Rogers 3rd Grade Associate Teacher [email protected]

Fourth Grade

Vicky Alvarez [email protected]
Stacy Asselta [email protected]
Zuwena Betsey [email protected]
Cindy Smeland [email protected]

Fifth Grade

Jordan Cox [email protected]
Erin Fiedler [email protected]
Kirby Quam [email protected]
Jennifer Hughes [email protected]
Joanie Marquez [email protected]

ESE Team

Erin Arnold Itinerant Gifted Teacher [email protected]
Diana Case Speech-Language Pathologist [email protected]
Rachelle Shaw Speech- Language Pathologist [email protected]
Julie Johnson VE [email protected]
Misty Lake VE [email protected]
Brenda Marshall VE [email protected]
Richard Diem VE [email protected]
Deborah Giordano VE [email protected]
Jodie Caplinger Occupational Therapist [email protected]
Amber Messer Paraprofessional [email protected]
Sandra Johnston Paraprofessional [email protected]
Vivian Smith Paraprofessional [email protected]
Carlyn Williams Paraprofessional [email protected]
Rona Welch Paraprofessional [email protected]

Title I

Alison Finch Paraprofessional [email protected]
Isalee Mier Paraprofessional [email protected]
Megan Oxborough Paraprofessional [email protected]
Bobby Brill Paraprofessional [email protected]

Pre-K / VPK / Head Start

Rose Killian PreK [email protected]
Kerri Harvey PreK [email protected]
Terri Wampler PreK [email protected]
Lindsey Studivant PreK [email protected]
Maggie Granger PreK [email protected]
Doreen Parsons Paraprofessional [email protected]
Tara Gatlin Paraprofessional [email protected]
William Stelz Paraprofessional [email protected]
Demara Sherman Paraprofessional [email protected]

Resource Team

Kellie Blanco Media Specialist [email protected]
Renee Teta Media Paraprofessional [email protected]
Matt Mittelstadt Art Teacher [email protected]
Iwona Bielaszka Music Teacher [email protected]
Olivia Worthy Physical Education [email protected]

Maintenance and Facilities Team

Joey Strickland Maintenance Coordinator [email protected]
Jose Caride Custodian [email protected]
Tisha Humphrey Custodian [email protected]
Melvin Roberts Custodian [email protected]
Dante Walker Custodian [email protected]
Tanika Anderson Custodian [email protected]

Food and Nutrition Services Team

Marie Santoriello Cafeteria Manager [email protected]
Renee Hunter Cafeteria Staff [email protected]
Christy Thomas Cafeteria Staff [email protected]
Cherie Wallace Cafeteria Staff [email protected]
Jean Alvarado Cafeteria Staff [email protected]

Extended Day Team

Betty Masse Extended Day Coordinator [email protected]
Cherie Wallace [email protected]
Levera Turner [email protected]